Schützengesellschaft Eichenlaub Straß e.V.
50. Gemeindemeisterschaft 2013
für LG, LG-Auflage und LP


Gemeindemeister - Luftgewehr Mannschaftswertung

1. SG Eichenlaub Strass   1676 Ringe  
2. SG Edelweiss Adelstetten   1654 Ringe  
3. SG Ulrichshögl   1632 Ringe  
4. SG Almenrausch Perach   1599 Ringe  
         
         
1.  SG Eichenlaub Strass     2. SG Edelweiss Adelstetten
     
 
 
Wolfgruber Bernadett              143   Michl Lotte                       142
Eisl Hans                         143   Hiersig Andreas                   142
Wolfgruber Miriam                 141   Haensch Irmgard                   140
Baumgartner Georg sen             140   Haensch Stefanie                  140
Ploessl Martin                    140   Unterrainer Simone                139
Eisl Regina                       139   Reischl Viktoria                  139
Eisl Lisa-Marie                   139   Schindler Franz                   137
Pigler Johannes                   139   Schindler-Cichovicz Evi           137
Baumgartner Lisa                  138   Hocheder Ernst                    137
Wolfgruber Hansi                  138   Unterreiner Tobias                137
Ploessl Matthias                  138   Swoboda Erika                     132
Wolfgruber Johann                 138   Swoboda Lisa                      132
  1676     1654
         
Unterreiner Christian             137   Schindler Birgit                  131
Eisl Simon                        137   Huber Helmut                      131
Parzinger Evi                     136   Unterreiner Johann                130
Eisl Maximilian                   135   Ofner Sophie                      127
Eder Ludwig sen.                  134   Wendlinger Sarah                  125
Eisl Josef                        133   Feil Monika                       122
Wolfgruber Fanny                  133   Eder Simon                        122
Kriechbaumer Martin               133   Schindler Alfred                  122
Kriechbaumer Melina               130   Dinkler Johannes                  121
Kriechbaumer Alois                129   Kalcher Thomas                    118
Neuhaus Susanne                   128   Mauerer Max                       117
Mangs Christoph                   126   Zauner Andreas                    113
Baumgartner Georg jun             126   Scharbert Manfred                 107
Oberndorfer Michael               124   Schindler Katharina               99
Kriechbaumer Susanne              123   Michl Leo                         89
Gruber Ramona                     122   Kamml Marius                      37
Gruber Simone                     122      
Kriechbaumer Michael              121      
Oettl Josef                       118      
Eder Monika                       116      
Niedermaier Kathrin               115      
Eder Rosalie                      114      
Mangs Bernhard                    114      
Gruber Michael                    113      
Kriechbaumer Manuela              110      
Wolff Katrin                      101      
Baumgartner Michael               86      
Baumgartner Thomas                67      
         
         
3. SG Ulrichshögl     4. SG Almenrausch Perach  
         
Hoeglauer Franz sen               143   Moosleitner Florian               139
Gallitscher Michael               143   Mertl Nadine                      138
Hoeglauer Hubert                  139   Fritzenwenger Alois               138
Hocheder Georg                    136   Menzl Peter                       138
Wiesbacher Werner jun.            136   Klinger Hans                      136
Edfelder Markus                   135   Fritzenwenger Monika              134
Edfelder Josef jun                134   Maxheim Jenny                     133
Engelberg Nicole                  134   Wieberger Werner                  130
Hinterreiter Franz                134   Prantler Stefan                   130
Theiss Andrea                     133   Wurdak Georg                      128
Engelberg Ilka                    133   Schell Bernhard                   128
Huber Josef                       132   Geisler Christoph                 127
  1632     1599
         
Eschlberger Susanne               132   Hogger Franz                      127
Hoeglauer Franz jun               132   Kaestl Bianca                     124
Nitzinger Sylvia                  128   Danzer Kathi                      123
Huber Sylvia                      128   Mertl Peter                       121
Hoeglauer Maria                   121   Burgthaler Markus                 121
Jesse Karl                        120   Danzer Werner                     119
Ranninger Andreas                 116   Kaestl Markus                     108
Huber Andreas                     110   Geisler Jakob                     106
Wisbacher Franz                   106   Mertl Nina                        99
Eschlberger Hans                  103   Geigl Hans                        97
Grundner Peter                    96   Springl Daniel                    96
Koch Peter                        95   Ramsauer Matthias                 67
Lippmann Christian                91      
Schranz Simon                     87      
Eick Bernhard                     80      
Benger Lena                       78      
Weber Anna                        78      
Böhm Mathias                      61